Safe House Air Duct & Dryer Vent Cleaning

4.5(52 reviews)
Claim this business

Is this your business?

Manage this business

Photos of Safe House Air Duct & Dryer Vent Cleaning

Location and hours

Monday8AM-8PM
Tuesday8AM-8PM
Wednesday8AM-8PM
Thursday8AM-8PM
Friday8AM-8PM
Saturday8AM-8PM
Sunday8AM-8PM

What Safe House Air Duct & Dryer Vent Cleaning offers

  • Appointment required
  • Online estimates
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lo

About Safe House Air Duct & Dryer Vent Cleaning in Houston

Safe House Air Duct & Dryer Vent Cleaning provides exceptional service in the Houston area, specializing in thorough dryer vent cleaning that enhances safety and efficiency. With a commitment to customer satisfaction, they offer convenient online estimates and ensure accessibility with a wheelchair-friendly parking lot. Clients appreciate their professionalism and attention to detail; one satisfied customer noted, "The team was prompt and did an outstanding job." With a solid rating of 4.5 out of 5, this dedicated service guarantees a clean and safe home environment. Appointments are required to maintain their high standards of service, ensuring a personalized experience for every client.

Reviews of Safe House Air Duct & Dryer Vent Cleaning

4.5(52 reviews)

Write a review of Safe House Air Duct & Dryer Vent Cleaning

Click a star to get started

People also visited

Go up