Interstate AC

4.5(342 reviews)
Claim this business

Is this your business?

Manage this business

Photos of Interstate AC

Location and hours

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

What Interstate AC offers

  • English
  • Installation service
  • Repair services
  • Small business

About Interstate AC in Nashville

Interstate AC provides exceptional dryer vent cleaning services in Nashville, ensuring homes operate safely and efficiently. With a strong commitment to quality, this small business has earned an excellent reputation, boasting a 4.5 out of 5 rating from 342 satisfied customers who have massively recommended their services. Alongside dryer vent cleaning, Interstate AC offers installation and repair services, accommodating diverse needs. The facility is designed to be welcoming, featuring wheelchair accessible restrooms and seating, making it an inclusive choice for all clients. Discover the warmth and professionalism that makes Interstate AC a trusted name in HVAC contracting.

Reviews of Interstate AC

4.5(342 reviews)

Write a review of Interstate AC

Click a star to get started

People also visited

Go up